比赛结果

联赛时间球队
05月22日星期三
匈女甲22:30Puskás W1-1MTK匈格利亚女足
突尼斯甲22:30US泰塔温2-1古尔达尼
突尼斯甲22:30史利玛内1-0Marsa
丹麦U1922:30阿晓斯U194-2瓦埃勒U19
波黑地区22:30Tomislav0-0斯洛伯达
捷丙C22:00奥斯泰华B队2-0霍多宁
黎巴嫩超21:00塔达莫特瑞0-1沙巴柏沙希
保加利亚甲21:00Levski Krumovgrad0-1索非亚列夫斯基
哈萨克斯坦甲21:00卡斯比阿克套2-0SD家族
哈萨克斯坦甲21:00拖雷斯2-1埃基巴斯图兹
俄乙21:00Alaniya Vladikavkaz II1-2Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht.
俄乙21:00福瑞迪2-2Angusht
坦桑超21:00多多玛吉吉0-4非洲年轻人
坦桑超21:00Kitayosce1-1伊赫福
亚美尼亚甲21:00舒拉克II0-1甘扎萨尔
中超20:00上海上港2-0成都兴城
中国香港超20:00东方体育会5-0港会
中超19:35青岛青春岛足球俱乐部2-2长春亚泰
越南联19:00SQC平定1-2宋兰义安
越南联19:00桑纳庆和0-1体工
越南联19:00南定2-4海防
哈萨克斯坦甲19:00安察利克0-0Khan Tengri
韩k2联18:30庆南FC2-0安山小绿人
韩k2联18:30金浦市民2-1城南FC
韩k2联18:30釜山偶像2-3天安城
日联赛杯18:00琉球FC0-1大阪樱花
日联赛杯18:00柏太阳神2-1福冈黄蜂
日联赛杯18:00横滨FC1-3名古屋鲸
日联赛杯18:00町田泽维2-0鹿岛鹿角
日联赛杯18:00东京绿茵2-3广岛三箭
日联赛杯18:00长崎航海1-0浦和红钻
澳威北超18:00瓦伦蒂勒0-2咸美顿奥林匹克
美公杯10:30洛杉矶FC3-0劳顿联
萨尔瓦多超10:00阿利安萨2-1CD法斯
美公杯08:30堪萨斯城4-0塔尔萨钻机工
美公杯08:05New York City II0-3新墨西哥联
哥伦乙08:00拉尼洛斯1-1马达莱纳联
厄乙08:00瓜亚基尔城1-1奥杜巴雷
巴拉圭甲08:00自由队5-0巴拉圭民族
NBA08:00凯尔特人133-128步行者
阿甲07:00萨斯菲尔德1-0纽维尔老男孩
巴西杯06:30布拉干RB3-0索萨
厄乙05:30Cuniburo0-0San Antonio
巴拉圭甲05:30马约(PAR)2-1艾美利亚诺体育
哥伦乙04:30库库塔1-0奎迪奥
巴西乙04:00沙佩科恩斯0-0庞特普雷塔
冰岛甲03:15凯夫拉维克3-0阿费查尔丁
冰岛超03:15弗拉姆1-1IA阿克拉内斯
冰岛超03:15贝雷达2-1斯塔尔南
冰岛超03:15HK科帕沃格1-2瓦路尔
阿乙03:05新芝加哥3-1Ferro Carril Oeste
意丙1B02:30祖云达斯U231-1凯勒雷斯
巴拉圭乙02:30Atlético Tembetary2-1Encarnación
巴拉圭乙02:30Deportivo Recoleta1-0费布雷诺
意丙1B02:30卡塔尼亚1-0阿维利诺
意丙1B02:30贝内文托1-0托里斯
瑞士超02:30卢塞恩1-2乌契
瑞士超02:30洛桑0-0草蜢
瑞士超02:30巴塞尔0-0伊韦尔东
意乙02:30卡坦萨罗2-2克雷莫纳
塞尔维亚杯02:15贝红星2-1伏伊伏丁那
荷乙附加赛02:00布雷达1-1埃门
保加利亚甲02:00比林0-0赫巴
法罗超02:00史卡拉0-1卡拉卡斯维克
沙特甲02:00欧鲁巴赫1-0查巴垒
沙特甲02:00亚达禾2-0尤胡德
沙特甲02:00巴腾1-1阿拉毕KSA
沙特甲02:00萨法KSA1-5Al 科尔
阿尔及利亚甲02:00MC奥兰1-0SM阿尔及尔
以超01:30贝夏普尔1-4海马卡比
以超01:30海法夏普尔0-3特马卡比
以超01:30麦卡比2-2布奈萨克宁哈普尔
南非超01:30TS银河1-1马摩洛迪日落
伊拉克超01:15瓦萨特1-2艾纳加弗
伊拉克超01:15南部石油队1-1塔拉巴
瑞典杯01:00IFK Skovde0-1多特
奥甲01:00沃尔夫斯1-2奥地利维也纳
挪乙01:00侯治森华特1-1维京B队
丹麦超01:00奥胡斯3-2哥本哈根
挪甲01:00摩斯2-1斯达
瑞超01:00哥德堡1-0米亚尔比
阿联酋超01:00伊蒂哈德卡尔巴2-4华斯尔
阿联酋超01:00迪拜阿沙2-1班尼亚斯
沙特甲00:20Al Najma0-2阿尔费萨里
沙特甲00:10吉达里比亚1-1艾美德
挪乙00:00裡塞克罗斯特4-3布兰B队
爱沙尼亚甲00:00科罗拉1-0库雷萨雷
埃及超00:00Ceramica Cleopatra1-0National Bank of Egypt
埃及超00:00艾尔格纳0-0塔拉雅
沙特甲00:00Al Taraji1-3卡索马
坦桑超00:00辛巴体育4-1Geita Gold
亚美尼亚超00:00阿拉特阿美尼亚1-1舒拉克

比赛预告

联赛时间球队
05月23日星期四
德堡州联01:00卡帕楚VSAuersmacher
瑞典甲01:00奥尔格里特VS特雷勒堡
瑞典甲01:00赫尔辛堡VS斯柯维德
瑞典甲01:00奥斯达VS兰斯科罗纳
瑞典甲01:00厄斯特松VS耶夫勒
瑞典甲01:00松兹瓦尔VS桑德维根斯
挪甲01:00布莱尼VS奥勒松
挪甲01:00康斯文格VS姆延达伦
挪甲01:00松达尔VS诺霍斯
挪甲01:00埃格尔森德VS乐范格尔
挪甲01:00兰黑姆VS斯塔贝克
挪甲01:00阿萨纳VS瓦勒伦加
芬超01:00埃尔维斯VS英特土尔库
瑞典杯01:00TidaholmsVS延雪平
白俄罗斯杯01:00Uni MinskVSPartizan Salihorsk
德堡州联01:15DudenhofenVS皮尔马森斯
伊拉克超01:15ZakhoVS阿比尔
伊拉克超01:15DuhokVS艾尔扎拉
德堡州联01:30黑白艾逊VSBüderich
爱沙尼亚丁01:30科罗拉C队VSJK Tabasalu II
瑞典杯01:30安斯基德VSArlanda
冰岛U1901:30雷耶维克U19VSAftur / Hvíti / Ál U19
冰岛U1902:00Víkingur U19VSÍA / Ka / Sk / VÓ U19
巴拉圭甲02:30索尔美洲VS塔库里
意丙1B02:30维琴察VSCalcio Padova
巴拉圭乙02:3012 de Junio VHVSMartín Ledesma
巴拉圭乙02:30Sportivo CarapeguáVSAtletico Colegiales
欧罗巴03:00亚特兰大VS勒沃库森
冰岛U1903:00Stjarnan / KFG / Álf U19VS伊米尔U19
冰岛丁03:15亚伯格VS禾利达仁迪
冰岛丁03:15RBVS凯里亚
冰岛U1903:30Breið / Augn / Smári U19VSFH / ÍH U19
厄乙04:00瓜拉塞奥VS独立青年
海地联04:00防暴队VS骑兵队
海地联04:00欧安VS海地港口
厄瓜多尔甲04:30穆苏克鲁纳VS基多天主大学
巴拉圭甲05:30卢捷诺体育会VS亚奥林
巴西杯06:00弗鲁米嫩VS森柏欧
巴西杯06:00维多利亚VS博塔弗戈
巴西杯06:00戈竞技VS普拉斯哥野
巴西杯07:00科林蒂安VS阿美利加RN
巴西杯07:00累体育VS米竞技
美公杯07:00印地十一VSDetroit City
哥伦比亚甲07:15布卡拉曼加竞技VS百万富翁
美公杯07:30坦帕湾VS达拉斯
巴拉圭甲08:00波特诺山丘VS亚瓜拉尼
厄瓜多尔甲08:00瓜亚基尔VS基多体大
厄乙08:00Leones del NorteVSVargas Torres
阿根廷杯08:10图库曼竞技VS拉普拉塔体操
NBA08:30森林狼VS独行侠
巴西杯08:30AmazonasVS弗拉门戈
哥伦比亚甲09:30佩雷拉VS巴兰基亚
哥斯达黎加甲10:00TBCVSTBC
美公杯10:30西雅图VS凤凰重生
哈萨克斯坦甲19:00塔兰VS奥基捷佩斯
哈萨克斯坦甲19:00阿勒泰VS阿卡托比兆斯
白俄女超19:30德内普女足VSSmorgon W
埃塞超20:00Wolkite KetemaVSDire Dawa Kenema
格鲁丙20:00GardabaniVSGonio
保加利亚甲20:15埃尔塔VS索非亚斯拉维亚
格鲁丙20:30诺尔基第比利斯VS巴克禾马罗
格鲁丙20:30瓦克蒂利VS波瑞乔米
格鲁丙20:30梅夏特堤基布利VSLokomotivi Tbilisi II
格鲁丙20:30MatchakhelaVS贝勒米
格鲁丙20:30美拉尼VS泽斯塔弗尼
格鲁甲21:00森特尔迪亚VS迪拉
哈萨克斯坦甲21:00UlytauVS凯拉特体育学院
黎巴嫩超21:00阿尔斯巴VS黎波里
黎巴嫩超21:00Al Ahli NabatiyaVSAl Hikma
白俄女超21:30明斯克女足VSABFF U19女足
克罗地亚乙21:50雷迪塞瓦特VS希巴利亚
突尼斯甲22:30比瑟汀VSEGS Gafsa
突尼斯甲22:30美特拉路VSOlympique Béja
白俄罗斯杯22:30MioryVS奥斯波维奇
保加利亚甲22:45CSKA索菲亚VS普罗夫迪夫博特夫
格鲁甲23:00萨布塔洛VS克尔赫提
爱沙尼亚甲23:00诺米联VS纳尔瓦
埃塞超23:00Ethiopian MedhinVSAdama Kenema
拉脱维亚超23:00FK奥达VSFS Jelgava
芬乙23:30JäPS IIVS迈帕
芬甲23:30基柏VSPK35万塔
芬甲23:30MP米克力VS查路
芬甲23:30卡亚尼卡帕VSSJK学院
匈女甲23:30吉奧利女足VS费伦茨瓦罗斯女足
白俄女超23:30明斯克迪纳摩女足VS佐卡BDU女足
05月24日星期五
埃及超00:00扎马雷克VSFuture FC
格鲁甲00:00第比利斯迪纳摩VS巴图米迪纳摩
格鲁丙00:00IraoVS古利亚兰奇胡提
塞尔维亚超00:30托波拉VS纳普里达克
荷甲00:45奈梅亨VS前进之鹰
德堡州联01:00凯泽斯劳滕青年队VSFC Bitburg
爱沙尼亚甲01:00 帕尔努瓦普鲁斯VS潭美卡
瑞典甲南01:00诺尔比VS特罗尔海坦
瑞典甲01:00厄勒布鲁VS尤特斯科腾
瑞典甲01:00布拉格VS迪格弗斯
瑞典甲01:00瓦尔贝里VS奥迪沃特
挪甲01:00利恩VS桑德尼斯
保加利亚甲01:15索陆军VS查洛摩利
瑞典乙01:30阿拉佛斯VSIK高首德
土杯01:45贝西克塔VSTBC
沙特超02:00伊迪法克VS阿尔沙巴布
沙特超02:00拉德VS吉阿赫利
沙特超02:00伊蒂哈德VS达马克
沙特超02:00艾伯哈VS卡利杰
沙特超02:00阿科多VS瓦达阿布扎比
沙特超02:00费哈VS塔亚文
沙特超02:00阿尔法斯VS阿勒汉斯
沙特超02:00瑞亚达VS利纳斯尔
沙特超02:00希拉尔VS阿尔泰
冰岛甲02:00弗约尼尔VS特罗图尔
冰女甲02:00IBV韦斯文尼查女足VS葛洛塔女足
冰女甲02:00塞尔福斯女足VSÍR W
意乙02:30特拉纳VS巴里
巴拉圭乙02:30PastoreoVS瓜伊利纳
意甲02:45卡利亚里VS佛罗伦萨
爱超02:45沃特福德联VS德罗赫达联
荷甲03:00乌德勒支VS鹿斯巴达
苏超附加赛03:00拉茨流浪者VS罗斯郡
冰岛丙03:15KFK KópavogurVSÁrbær
冰岛乙03:15胡萨维克VS雷弗图尔
冰岛乙03:15所图沃加VSKFG加达巴尔
冰女甲03:15阿费查尔丁弗雷姆女足VSGrindavík W
冰女甲03:15阿简尼斯女足VSFram W
白俄后备06:00布雷斯特迪纳摩后备队VS若基诺鱼雷后备队
白俄后备06:00Dnepr Mogilev Res.VSGomel Res.
白俄后备06:00维特布斯克后备队VSNaftan Res.
白俄后备06:00伊斯洛奇明斯克雷恩后备队VS明斯克动力后备队M
白俄后备06:00索利戈尔斯克矿工后备队VSSmorgon Res.
白俄后备06:00斯拉维亚莫兹里后备队VS明斯克迪纳摩后备队
白俄后备06:00Arsenal Res.VS波里索夫巴特后备队
白俄后备06:00斯卢茨克后备队VS尼曼河格罗德诺后备队
墨女超06:002nd rankedVS1st position
巴西杯06:00克里西乌马VS巴伊亚
巴西杯06:00博塔弗戈SPVS帕梅拉斯
巴西杯06:30库亚巴VS戈亚斯
乌拉圭甲07:00佩纳罗尔VS普罗格雷索俱乐部
哥伦比亚甲07:15托利马体育VS拉伊奎达德
巴拉圭甲07:30泰里尼登斯VS卡巴列罗
巴拉圭乙07:30桑坦尼体育会VS圣罗伦素体育会
NBA08:00凯尔特人VS步行者
厄乙08:00曼塔VS查卡里塔斯
巴西杯08:30圣保罗VS马拉巴
巴西杯08:30塞阿拉VSCR巴西
哥伦比亚甲09:30圣塔菲VS云斯卡尔达斯
墨超10:002nd rankedVS1st position
韩女联15:00报恩尚武女足VS庆州FC女足
乌克兰甲17:00維多尼古拉耶夫卡VSNyva Buzova
澳威超17:30悉尼FC青年队VS北部精神
波青联18:00Cracovia U19VSSandecja Nowy Sącz U19
澳南超18:00South Adelaide PanthersVS阿德莱德城
澳威北超18:00布罗德美度兰VS麦格理湖
韩K3联18:00蔚山市民VS金海
韩女联18:00仁川现代制铁红色天使女足VS水原FMC女足
韩女联18:00华川KSPO女足VS首尔市厅女足
韩女联18:00昌宁女足VS世宗多博女足
乌克兰甲18:00伊尼胡列斯VS卡帕迪
乌克兰甲18:00Livyi BerehVS维克托里亚古罗多克
乌克兰甲18:00马里乌波尔VS沃洛奇斯克
孟加拉超18:00孟加拉国警察VSFortis
孟加拉超18:00MFS拉汉马特VS巴斯顺达拉国王
越南甲18:00岘港VS同塔
澳塔超18:15河畔奥林匹克VS朗赛斯顿城
澳维甲18:30华勒比市VSSunshine Georgies
澳维甲18:30班特列VS布琳狮子
澳昆超18:30瑞德兰茨联VS罗切达尔流浪
哈萨克斯坦甲19:00Yassy TurkistanVSArys
哈萨克斯坦甲19:00ZhetisayVSKaisar II
越南甲19:00Phu DongVS顺化
希腊U1919:00帕纳辛奈克斯U19VS阿里斯U19
白俄女超19:00Dinamo Brest WVSVitebsk W
蒙古超19:15BavariansVSTuv Azarganuud
新加坡职联19:45卡沙VS淡宾尼斯
埃塞超20:00MekelakeyaVSShashemene Kenema
俄女超20:00Rostov WVSSpartak Moskva W
塔吉克超20:00EskhataVS哈特隆
马来超20:15丁加奴VS吉兰丹联队
乌克超20:30LNZ CherkasyVS沃斯克拉
亚美尼亚超21:00BKMAVSFK瓦尼
格鲁乙21:00萨加雷焦VSShturmi
格鲁乙21:00阿拉吉夫杜塞提VSWIT格鲁吉亚
格鲁乙21:00科尔基斯VS鲁斯塔维
俄女超21:00斯瓦达女足VS莫斯科火车头女足
白俄甲21:00BATE IIVS利达
以色列甲21:00拉马甘夏普尔VS塞克特兹亚
以色列甲21:00Ihud Bnei ShfaramVS里雄莱锡安夏普尔
以色列甲21:00法萨巴夏普尔VS卡法尔卡瑟姆
以色列甲21:00阿富拉夏普尔VS阿卡夏普尔
以色列甲21:00卡比利奥马卡比VS拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔
以色列甲21:00赫兹立亚马卡比VS伊罗尼太巴列
以色列甲21:00哈萨隆VS基尔史莫纳夏普尔
以色列甲21:00乌姆阿法姆夏普尔VS特拉维夫叶胡达
马来超21:00吉达州VS帕拉克
土耳其甲21:00波德鲁姆士邦VS科鲁姆
克罗地亚乙21:50乌克瓦VS吉尔杰耶瓦克
乌兹超22:00比克波德VS曼干纳弗巴霍
格鲁丙22:00萨布塔洛B队VS哥里
白俄甲22:00莫洛迪兹诺VSABFF U17
阿联酋超22:15迪拜哈塔VS阿尔贾泽拉
阿联酋超22:15阿吉曼VS沙迦
安哥拉甲22:30KabuscorpVSCD Lunda-Sul
乌兹超22:30OlympicVS安迪江
拉脱维亚超22:30BFC陶格夫匹尔斯VS里加FC
保乙23:00马历克VS斯特鲁姆斯卡
保乙23:00多布鲁察VSFC蒙塔纳
保乙23:00塞普泰姆夫里索菲亚VS巴治克
保乙23:00多瑙VS莱特克斯
保乙23:00Maritsa普罗夫迪夫VS卢多戈雷茨B队
保乙23:00华纳斯巴达VS保利文斯巴达
保乙23:00比拉斯萨VSCSKA 1948 Sofia II
保乙23:00比蒂维迪VS斯夫格
保乙23:00Chernomorets 1919 BurgasVS延特拉
亚美尼亚超23:00班南特斯VS艾拉华特
埃塞超23:00BahardarVSWelayta Dicha
格鲁乙23:00斯帕里VSDinamo Tbilisi II
立陶宛乙23:00尼维斯VSFK海王星克莱佩达
俄女超23:00克拉斯诺达尔女足VSRubin Kazan W
白俄甲23:00戈梅利火车头VSDinamo Minsk II
罗丙23:00阿斯莫斯VSRapid Brodoc
罗丙23:00瑟拉特VS维托图乐
芬超23:00哈卡VS奥卢
瑞典女乙23:00利德雪平女足VSMalmö FF W
塞尔维亚甲23:00Jedinstvo UbVS塞门德里亚1924
塞尔维亚甲23:00印德及亚VS格拉弗卡
塞尔维亚甲23:00Tekstilac OdzaciVS马瑟瓦沙巴
俄女超23:15Dinamo Moskva WVS莫斯科中央陆军女足
阿曼职联23:25迪赫弗VS阿尔纳达
阿曼职联23:25席贝VSAl-Shabab Club
阿曼职联23:25艾尔斯塔卡VSAl Wehda
阿曼职联23:25巴赫拉VS伊卜里
阿曼职联23:25阿曼FCVSSur
阿曼职联23:25沙尔俱乐部VS阿尔纳斯
立陶宛乙23:30Be1 NFAVS巴布伦加斯
拉脱维亚超23:30利耶帕亚VS瓦尔米耶拉
芬乙23:30OPSVS赫拉克勒斯
伊朗甲23:30诺温克尔曼VSChadormalu SC
05月25日星期六
克罗地亚甲00:00HNK哥里卡VS依斯特拉
埃及超00:00恩比VSCeramica Cleopatra
埃及超00:00佩哈亚克VS史莫哈
格鲁甲00:00泰拉维VS萨古拉利
立陶宛甲00:00苏杜瓦VSTransINVEST Vilnius
白俄超00:00维捷布斯克VS纳夫坦诺瓦洛克
捷丙AB00:00波夫塔瓦FAVS杜库拉B队
捷丙AB00:00卡拉路夫VS波希米亚人
捷丙AB00:00索科尔霍斯托什VSTáborsko II
格鲁乙00:00第比利斯火车头VS施安尼
捷丁00:00卡列度VSHV海布
捷丁00:00克拉多瓦VS科马罗夫
捷丁00:00Slavia Hradec KrálovéVS基斯卡拉尤斯特
爱沙尼亚丁00:00FCI泰连尼VSPuuma
爱沙尼亚丁00:00Tartu Kalev IIVS塔尔图体育
爱沙尼亚丁00:00Laagri IIVS萨库
芬乙00:00奇芬VS努尔米耶尔维NJS
约旦超00:00Al JalilVS连姆沙
约旦超00:00阿尔维达特VS阿喀巴
科威特超00:15萨尔米亚VS纳沙
科威特超00:15阿拉比科威特VS法哈西尔
科威特超00:15卡达西亚SCVS科威特竞技
伊朗超00:15佩坎VS大不里士
伊朗超00:15马拉云VS拉夫桑贾
伊朗超00:15塞帕汉VSHavadar
伊朗超00:15高尔高赫VS沙禾达利亚拉克
伊朗超00:15纳夫特VSCaspian Qazvin
伊朗超00:15胡齐斯坦VS佐伯阿汉
伊朗超00:15纳萨及玛赞达兰VS德独立
伊朗超00:15波斯波利VS胡泽斯坦
奥地利丁00:30Austria Lustenau IIVS阿德米拉杜尔比恩
爱沙尼亚丁00:30派德C队VSKeila
塞尔维亚超00:30波拉斯VS瑞德尼基RN
塞尔维亚超00:30渣华尔VS泽伦斯尼卡潘切沃
塞尔维亚超00:30苏波迪查VS诺维贝尔格莱德
塞尔维亚超00:30FK沃日多瓦茨VS苏杜利察
奥地利丙01:00VoitsbergVS圣安娜
奥地利丙01:00纽侯芬里德二队VS沃克拉马克
奥地利丙01:00格雷成伯格VSWSPG Wels
奥地利丙01:00格来斯多夫VS维兹
奥地利丙01:00Wallern / MarienkirchenVSLASK Juniors
奥地利丙01:00斯太尔前进VS古尔腾
奥地利丙01:00曼斯多夫VSKrems
土超01:00阿拉尼亚VS安塔利亚
阿联酋超01:00阿尔瓦赫达VS豪尔费坎港卡利杰
阿联酋超01:00酋长VS迪拜胜利
格鲁甲01:00古泰斯拖鱼雷VS加格拉
法罗甲01:00霍伊维克VS鲁纳维克II
瑞典乙01:00慕达拉VS利德雪平
瑞典乙01:00格雷柏斯塔德VSHerrestads
瑞典乙01:00诺沙比VS哈斯里豪尔蒙
瑞典甲南01:00托纳斯VSAriana
瑞典甲北01:00奧雷布洛西里安斯卡VSFBK Karlstad
瑞超01:00马尔默VS卡尔马
瑞超01:00埃夫斯堡VS哈尔姆斯达斯
挪超01:00博德闪耀VSKFUM奥斯陆
瑞典乙01:00MjolbyVS希尔维亚
丹麦甲01:00希勒罗德VS霍森斯
丹麦甲01:00霍布罗VS桑德捷
丹麦甲01:00科灵VS奥尔堡
丹麦甲01:00文德斯尔VS弗雷德里西亚
瑞典女乙01:00乌普萨拉女足VSIK乌普撒拉女足
奥丁01:00Wattens IIVS沃尔德斯
奥丁01:00肯曼特VS沃尔斯
罗甲附加赛01:00米奥文尼VS波图森尼
阿尔巴尼亚超01:00斯克得比鲁VS维拉斯尼亚
瑞典甲南01:15特瓦克斯VS卢恩斯基尔
奥地利丙01:30维也纳SCVS纽锡德尔
奥地利丙01:30特赖斯基兴VS安德拉斯堡
奥地利丙01:30艾达葛VS奥地利维也纳青年队
德堡州联01:30乌丁根05VS索尼克斯
瑞典乙01:30华纳斯堡斯VSSäffle SK
瑞典乙01:30卡尔期克朗VS克里斯堤斯塔
瑞典乙01:30哈宁厄VS阿拉美斯卡
奥丁01:30昆德VSInnsbrucker AC
奥甲01:30奥地利维也纳VS哈特堡格
乌拉圭甲02:00蒙特维多竞技VS波士顿河
白俄超02:00布雷斯特迪纳摩VS若基诺鱼雷
法罗甲02:00HB IIVS戈塔维京人II
法罗甲02:00阿吉尔VSB36拖锡云B队
冰女超02:00夏拿佐杜亚女足VS维京古女足
冰女超02:00史特贾纳女足VS费基亚女足
冰女超02:00贝雷达比历克女足VS华路亚女足
摩洛哥超02:00拉加竞技VS勒内森斯
阿甲02:30利斯特雷VS罗萨里奥中央
意乙02:30威尼斯VS巴勒莫
法乙02:303rd rankedVSTBC
斯亚杯02:30TBCVSTBC
意甲02:45热那亚VS博洛尼亚
爱超02:45波希米亚人VS圣帕特里克
爱超02:45德利城VS斯莱戈流浪
爱超02:45戈尔韦VS邓多克
爱甲02:45阿斯隆城VS都柏林大学
爱甲02:45科克城VS条约联
爱甲02:45KerryVS费恩夏普
爱甲02:45韦克斯福德青年VS布雷
北爱女超02:45格伦杜兰女足VSMid-Ulster W
北爱女超02:45连菲特女足VSLisburn Rangers W
西甲03:00赫罗纳VS格拉纳达
爱超03:00沙姆洛克VS谢尔伯恩
冰岛丙03:15维斯土贝尔VS艾格纳比利克
冰岛丙03:15瓦恩格尔VS维德里尔
智利甲03:30帕莱斯蒂诺VS西班牙联合
意女杯03:30罗马女足VS佛罗伦萨女足
冰岛丙04:00白色骑士VS卡利
冰女甲04:00HK WVSFjardab Höttur Leiknir W
巴拉圭乙05:00雷西斯滕SCVS费纳多
赞比亚超06:00恩科瓦扎VSPrison Leopards
赞比亚超06:00坎桑希迪纳摩VSMan Utd Zambia Academy
阿甲06:00老虎竞技VS竞技
秘鲁甲06:00Deportivo GarcilasoVS梅尔加
土库曼斯坦超06:00阿哈尔VS科佩达格
土库曼斯坦超06:00内比茨VS恩尔格泰
土库曼斯坦超06:00阿尔廷阿西尔VS梅尔瓦
土库曼斯坦超06:00ArkadagVSŞagadam
法罗甲06:00SuduroyVSB71莎杜
法罗甲06:00克拉斯维克IIVSTB
美超06:00Northern ColoradoVS夏洛特独立
萨尔瓦多超06:00TBCVS利梅诺
智利甲07:00拉卡莱拉联合VS科其姆波
秘鲁甲07:00皇家加西拉索VS利马联盟
加拿职07:00约克9VSHFX流浪者
哥伦乙07:00修罗VS奥尔索马尔索
美乙07:30哈特福德竞技VSMonterey Bay
美乙07:30查尔斯顿电池VSEl Paso Locomotive
巴拉圭乙07:30鲁毕奥VS独立FBC
秘鲁甲09:30塞萨尔·瓦列霍大学VS格劳竞技
瑞士乙22:00布鲁尔VS苏黎世红星B队