03月28日星期四 |
波青联 | 18:00 | Raków Częstochowa U19VSJagiellonia U19 |
捷克U19 | 18:00 | 博雷斯拉夫U19VS布杰约维采迪纳摩U19 |
格鲁丙 | 18:00 | GardabaniVSIrao |
丹麦丁 | 19:00 | 腓特烈VSVB 1968 |
丹麦丁 | 19:00 | 灵斯泰德VS咸美伦英 |
丹麦丁 | 19:00 | 卡斯路讷VS斯莱格思 |
丹麦丁 | 19:00 | 斯基奥德VS格洛斯楚普 |
波青联 | 19:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz U19VSPogon Szczecin U19 |
波青联 | 19:00 | Lech Poznan U19VSZaglebie U19 |
澳西超 | 19:00 | 珀斯SCVS因勒乌德联 |
白俄女超 | 19:00 | Smorgon WVS明斯克女足 |
丹麦丁 | 20:00 | 贺森斯弗雷亚VS堡鲁本B1913 |
丹麦丁 | 20:00 | 格雷夫VSAB塔恩比 |
丹麦丁 | 20:00 | Hobro IIVSVarde |
丹麦丁 | 20:00 | 瓦谭斯波VS维比 |
捷克U19 | 20:00 | 布尔诺U19VS帕尔杜比斯U19 |
格鲁丙 | 20:00 | 贝勒米VS萨布塔洛B队 |
格鲁丙 | 20:00 | 诺尔基第比利斯VS瓦克蒂利 |
格鲁丙 | 20:00 | MatchakhelaVS波瑞乔米 |
格鲁丙 | 20:00 | 巴克禾马罗VSLokomotivi Tbilisi II |
白俄女超 | 20:00 | Vitebsk WVS明斯克迪纳摩女足 |
丹麦丁 | 20:30 | 海曾斯泰兹VS达伦 |
丹麦丁 | 21:00 | B 1909VS欧科斯 |
丹麦丁 | 21:00 | 弗约达格VS塔鲁普 |
丹麦丁 | 21:00 | 布隆索伊VSGørslev |
丹麦丁 | 21:00 | 塔恩比VSKFUM洛斯基德 |
丹麦丁 | 21:00 | SundbyVS阿莱罗德 |
波青联 | 21:00 | Wisla U19VSLegia Warszawa U19 |
埃塞超 | 21:00 | MekelakeyaVSWelayta Dicha |
Club Friendlies 1 | 21:00 | 贝西克塔VS卡拉古拉克 |
白俄女超 | 21:00 | 鲍伯拉屈克女足VSABFF U19女足 |
斯伐甲 | 22:00 | 波瓦兹斯卡VS克曼尼 |
波青联 | 22:00 | Polonia W. U19VSWarta Poznań U19 |
乌兹超 | 22:00 | Dinamo SamarqandVS比克波德 |
克罗地亚乙 | 22:30 | 比耶洛波布尔多VS雷迪塞瓦特 |
03月29日星期五 |
波兰丙 | 00:00 | Wisła PuławyVS埃尔布隆格 |
埃塞超 | 00:00 | 埃塞俄比亚文和VSFasil Ketema |
瑞士乙 | 01:00 | 布雷特雷VS天堂 |
危地马拉甲 | 01:00 | Zacapa TelliozVS夏拉祖 |
罗乙 | 01:00 | Corvinul HunedoaraVS哥利亚布沙 |
芬兰杯 | 01:45 | LehPaVSMP II |
欧女杯 | 01:45 | 巴塞罗那女足VSBrann W |
波兰丙 | 02:00 | 杰斯特泽比VSKotwica Kołobrzeg |
奥丁 | 02:00 | 肯曼特VSTelfs |
德地区东北 | 02:00 | 路肯瓦德VSBFC戴拿模 |
德地区东北 | 02:00 | 爱尔福特红白VS格雷夫斯瓦德 |
德堡州联 | 02:00 | MutschelbachVS诺汀根 |
德堡州联 | 02:00 | 沃尔姆斯VSQuierschied |
阿联酋超 | 02:00 | 酋长VS班尼亚斯 |
阿联酋超 | 02:00 | 迪拜胜利VS迪拜哈塔 |
芬兰杯 | 02:00 | KeuPaVSHuima / Urho |
巴波联 | 02:00 | 格罗波VSBaraúnas |
巴女甲 | 02:00 | 格雷米奥女足VS彭美拉斯女足 |
巴女甲 | 02:00 | Botafogo WVSReal Brasília W |
瑞典乙 | 02:00 | Landvetter ISVS瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达 |
瑞典乙 | 02:00 | 胡斯瓦纳VS柯维丁 |
芬兰杯 | 02:10 | Valtti IIVSAtlantis / PM |
芬兰杯 | 02:10 | TPS O35VSKuuLa |
瑞典乙 | 02:15 | 华纳斯堡斯VSIFK Skovde |
波兰丙 | 02:30 | 斯塔沃拉VS桑德克亚 |
德地区北 | 02:30 | 弗伦斯堡VS德罗特尔森 |
德地区北 | 02:30 | Spelle-VenhausVS诺德施泰特 |
德地区西 | 02:30 | 奥伯豪森VSDüren Merzenich |
德堡州联 | 02:30 | MülheimerVS巴姆堡格 |
德堡州联 | 02:30 | 梅尔布施VSBüderich |
德堡州联 | 02:30 | 希尔顿VSSF Hamborn |
瑞士甲 | 02:30 | 锡永U21VS纳特斯 |
比利时U21 | 02:30 | 华斯兰比华伦U21VS欧本U21 |
伊拉克超 | 02:30 | 阿比尔VSAl Karkh |
芬兰杯 | 02:30 | PuiU HelsinkiVSValtti |
巴林乙 | 02:45 | 伊迪法克VSAlhassam |
巴林乙 | 02:45 | Al-TadhmonVS塔德赫蒙 |
巴林乙 | 02:45 | 阿伊迪哈德VS伊萨城 |
瑞士甲 | 03:00 | 沃韦体育VS普利足球 |
瑞士甲 | 03:00 | 慕特登兹VS巴斯库尔 |
瑞士甲 | 03:00 | Thun IIVS慕利 |
瑞士甲 | 03:00 | 尤文图斯VS戈绍 |
瑞士甲 | 03:00 | 图根VS巴尔泽斯 |
瑞士甲 | 03:00 | 洪格VS科索沃苏黎世 |
沙特甲 | 03:00 | 艾美德VS积尼达 |
沙特甲 | 03:00 | 欧鲁巴赫VS吉达里比亚 |
瑞士甲 | 03:15 | La Sarraz-EclépensVS伊查伦斯 |
瑞士甲 | 03:15 | Grand-SaconnexVS泰尔桑特 |
瑞士甲 | 03:15 | 罗特克瑞兹VS克尼茨 |
瑞士甲 | 03:15 | 明辛根VS索洛图恩 |
瑞士甲 | 03:15 | UzwilVS林斯 |
瑞士甲 | 03:30 | 拉夏德芳VS车诺斯 |
瑞士甲 | 03:30 | 梅林VS洛桑体育队U21 |
约旦超 | 03:30 | Moghayer Al SarhanVS阿喀巴 |
危地马拉甲 | 04:00 | 穆尼斯帕尔VS科班皇家 |
秘鲁甲 | 04:00 | Deportivo GarcilasoVSComerciantes Unidos |
欧女杯 | 04:00 | 巴黎圣日耳曼女足VSHäcken W |
海地联 | 04:00 | 海地港口VS海地竞技 |
海地联 | 04:00 | 防暴队VS欧安 |
厄乙 | 05:30 | 查卡里塔斯VS曼塔 |
危地马拉甲 | 05:45 | 瓜斯塔托亚VSCoatepecano IB |
毛利甲 | 06:30 | 喀萨VSAS Entou |
阿甲 | 07:00 | 罗萨里奥中央VS巴拉卡斯中央队 |
巴马甲 | 07:00 | 圣保罗APVS特雷姆 |
土库曼斯坦超 | 07:00 | ŞagadamVS阿斯加巴特 |
土库曼斯坦超 | 07:00 | 梅尔瓦VS科佩达格 |
白俄后备 | 07:00 | 布雷斯特迪纳摩后备队VSSmorgon Res. |
白俄后备 | 07:00 | 明斯克动力后备队MVS明斯克迪纳摩后备队 |
白俄后备 | 07:00 | Naftan Res.VS波里索夫巴特后备队 |
白俄后备 | 07:00 | Gomel Res.VS尼曼河格罗德诺后备队 |
白俄后备 | 07:00 | 若基诺鱼雷后备队VS斯卢茨克后备队 |
白俄后备 | 07:00 | Dnepr Mogilev Res.VSArsenal Res. |
白俄后备 | 07:00 | 维特布斯克后备队VS斯拉维亚莫兹里后备队 |
白俄后备 | 07:00 | 伊斯洛奇明斯克雷恩后备队VS索利戈尔斯克矿工后备队 |
委內超 | 07:30 | 塔赤雷VS都市运动会 |
美超 | 07:30 | 夏洛特独立VSSpokane Velocity |
巴米联 | 07:30 | Athletic ClubVS普索阿莱格伦斯 |
阿甲 | 08:00 | 联合队VS阿根廷青年人 |
厄瓜多尔甲 | 08:00 | 基多体大VSImbabura |
NBA | 08:30 | 老鹰VS凯尔特人 |
毛利甲 | 08:30 | 康戈德VSChemal |
巴圣锦标 | 08:35 | 帕梅拉斯VS诺瓦里桑蒂诺 |
NBA | 09:00 | 鹈鹕VS雄鹿 |
秘鲁甲 | 09:00 | 利马联盟VSLos Chankas |
墨西乙 | 09:05 | 莫雷利亚VS梅里达 |
墨女超 | 11:00 | 蒙特雷女足VS蒂华纳女足 |
墨西乙 | 11:05 | 多拉多斯VS亚特兰特 |
韩女联 | 15:00 | 报恩尚武女足VS仁川现代制铁红色天使女足 |
俄青联 | 16:00 | Ural U19VSCSKA Moscow U19 |
捷克U19 | 17:00 | Slovan Liberec U19VS辛宁U19 |
捷丁 | 17:00 | 布雷索VSHrebec |
捷丙AB | 17:15 | 艾德米拉布拉格VS洛科维塔维恩 |
捷丁 | 17:15 | 米特VS斯拉尼 |
捷丁 | 17:15 | 内拉托维斯VS雷马洛夫 |
捷丁 | 17:15 | Újezd Praha 4VS蒙迪什捷季 |
捷丁 | 17:15 | 布兰戴斯VS罗尼 |
孟加拉超 | 17:15 | 吉大港哈尼联VS孟加拉国警察 |
孟加拉超 | 17:15 | 贾马尔VS谢赫拉塞尔 |
孟加拉超 | 17:15 | 穆罕默德SCVSFortis |
斯伐甲 | 17:30 | 斯洛云B队VS扑雷索夫TP |
捷丙AB | 17:30 | 科林VS亚布洛内茨B队 |
捷丙AB | 17:30 | 布杰约维采迪纳摩B队VS卡拉路夫 |
捷丁 | 17:30 | Spoje PrahaVS海美瑞 |
捷丁 | 17:30 | DobroviceVS泽尼特卡斯拉夫 |
捷丁 | 18:00 | 多巴由VS维尔卡比特斯 |
日职 | 18:00 | 东京绿茵VS京都 |
俄青联 | 18:00 | Nizhny Novgorod U19VSRostov U19 |
俄青联 | 18:00 | Dinamo Moskva U19VSFakel U19 |
韩女联 | 18:00 | 华川KSPO女足VS世宗多博女足 |
韩女联 | 18:00 | 水原FMC女足VS昌宁女足 |
韩女联 | 18:00 | 首尔市厅女足VS庆州FC女足 |
乌克兰甲 | 18:00 | 马里乌波尔VS普里卡帕亚 |
乌克兰甲 | 18:30 | 普迪亚VS科里民 |
亚美尼亚甲 | 19:00 | NikarmVS艾拉华特II |
亚美尼亚甲 | 19:00 | GandzasarVS勒那因阿尔查赫 |
斯伐丙 | 19:00 | 查布拉迪斯拉华VS波德科尼斯 |
英U18 | 19:00 | 米德尔斯堡U18VS桑德兰U18 |
葡甲 | 19:00 | CF Os BelenensesVS费伦斯 |
波青联 | 19:00 | Cracovia U19VSArka Gdynia U19 |
澳门甲 | 19:00 | Jia HuaVSUniversidade de Macau |
乌克兰甲 | 19:00 | 卡帕迪VS維多尼古拉耶夫卡 |
蒙古超 | 19:15 | BavariansVSKhovd |
乌克兰甲 | 19:30 | Livyi BerehVS沃洛奇斯克 |
保加利亚甲 | 20:00 | 比林VS伊塔尔 |
德地区东北 | 20:00 | 柏林赫塔青年队VS莱比锡火车头 |
格鲁丙 | 20:00 | GonioVS哥里 |
俄青联 | 20:00 | Krylya Sovetov U19VS莫斯科州青年队 |
俄青联 | 20:00 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队VSOrenburg U19 |
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 卡尔斯港VS哈斯里豪尔蒙 |
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 奥斯特伦VS诺沙比 |
瑞典甲南 | 20:00 | 隆德斯VS罗森加德 |
黎巴嫩超 | 20:15 | 塔达莫特瑞VS黎波里 |
英冠 | 20:30 | 布城VS莱切斯特 |
阿塞拜疆超 | 20:30 | FK盖贝莱VS巴库尼菲治 |
威尔士超 | 20:30 | 康纳斯码头VS现代城 |
威尔士超 | 20:30 | 巴利镇VS佩尼邦 |
威尔士超 | 20:30 | 科尔温湾VS艾伯里斯特夫 |
威尔士超 | 20:30 | 庞特普里德镇AFCVS西哈弗福德 |
爱沙尼亚甲 | 20:30 | 库雷萨雷VS JK塔林卡勒夫 |
克罗地亚乙 | 20:45 | 希巴利亚VS吉尔杰耶瓦克 |
英冠 | 21:00 | 米尔沃尔VS西布罗姆 |
塞尔维亚超 | 21:00 | 古拉瑞奇VS波拉斯 |
以色列甲 | 21:00 | 拉马甘夏普尔VS伊罗尼太巴列 |
以色列甲 | 21:00 | 基尔史莫纳夏普尔VS乌姆阿法姆夏普尔 |
以色列甲 | 21:00 | 法萨巴夏普尔VS塞克特兹亚 |
以色列甲 | 21:00 | 拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔VS特拉维夫叶胡达 |
以色列甲 | 21:00 | 阿富拉夏普尔VS里雄莱锡安夏普尔 |
埃塞超 | 21:00 | Adama KenemaVSKedus Giorgis |
芬兰杯 | 21:00 | FC RPVSMaPS |
澳门甲 | 21:00 | 名门世家加义VS赛航 |
摩尔乙 | 21:00 | 奥特迪纳摩VS谢里夫B队 |
摩尔乙 | 21:00 | 奥林普科姆拉特VS利科拉 |
摩尔乙 | 21:00 | FCM温格内VS斯塔利 |
捷丁 | 21:00 | 塞斯基布罗特VS奥斯特罗夫 |
捷丁 | 21:00 | 玛丽亚安斯基VSSlavoj Český Krumlov |
波斯甲 | 21:00 | 伊格曼VS史洛加多波 |
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | LaholmVSÖckerö |
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 阿斯特里VS多特 |
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 阿拉佛斯VS利德雪平 |
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | HerrestadsVS库姆拉 |
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 前进VS格雷柏斯塔德 |
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | IK高首德VS维纳什堡 |
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | Säffle SKVS斯泰诺桑德 |
罗丙 | 21:00 | 瑟拉特VSViitorul Şuţeşti |
罗丙 | 21:00 | 波佩什蒂莱奥代尼VS布莱若伊- |
瑞典甲南 | 21:00 | 托纳斯VSTorslanda |
瑞典甲北 | 21:00 | 维萨隆德VS卡尔堡斯 |
罗丙 | 21:00 | 塞库耶斯克VS布拉索夫SR |
罗丙 | 21:00 | CS Dinamo BucureștiVS敦拿利久尔久 |
罗丙 | 21:00 | 普库奥萨VSPaulesti |
罗丙 | 21:00 | 舍佩斯B队VS维图尔库里 |
罗丙 | 21:00 | 阿罗斯塔巴克乌VSRapid Brodoc |
斯洛文尼亚甲 | 22:00 | 罗加斯卡VS布拉沃 |
斯伐甲 | 22:00 | 贝塞夫VS库宾 |
斯亚乙 | 22:00 | 卢布尔雅那VS拖里格拉瓦 |
斯伐丙 | 22:00 | 泽沃伦火车头VS诺唯梅斯托 |
斯伐丙 | 22:00 | 马拉茨基VS森利特 |
塞尔维亚甲 | 22:00 | 拉德尼基诺维贝尔格莱德VSSloboda Užice |
塞尔维亚甲 | 22:00 | Jedinstvo UbVS梅塔拉 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 22:00 | 埃格纳提亚VS佩帕里米 |
葡甲 | 22:00 | 费雷拉VS奥利维伦斯UD |
捷丁 | 22:00 | Líšeň IIVS维克梅济日奇 |
捷丁 | 22:00 | 索科尔兰赫提VS萨扎瓦河畔 |
捷丁 | 22:00 | 斯拉沃伊波纳VSPelhřimov |
捷丙C | 22:00 | 霍多宁VS奥特罗科维斯 |
捷丙C | 22:00 | 乌赫尔斯基VS辛宁B队 |
捷丙C | 22:00 | 布兰斯科VS斯达布尔诺 |
安哥拉甲 | 22:00 | CD Lunda-SulVS昂泽布拉沃斯 |
乌兹超 | 22:00 | 阿马雷克VS本尤德科 |
捷丙AB | 22:00 | 巴尼克苏VS博雷斯拉夫B队 |
捷丙AB | 22:00 | 索科尔霍斯托什VS波夫塔瓦FA |
俄青联 | 22:00 | 科诺普廖夫青年队VS斯特罗吉诺青年队 |
俄青联 | 22:00 | Spartak Moskva U19VS莫斯科火车头U19 |
俄青联 | 22:00 | Sochi U19VSRubin Kazan U19 |
俄青联 | 22:00 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特U19VSAkhmat Grozny U19 |
丹女超 | 22:00 | 赫福尔格女足VS科尔丁女足 |
瑞典甲南 | 22:00 | 法尔肯堡VS特罗尔海坦 |
瑞典乙 | 22:00 | 克里斯堤斯塔VSSimrishamn |
乌兹超 | 22:15 | 克孜勒库姆VS塔什干火车头 |
保加利亚甲 | 22:30 | 埃尔塔VSLevski Krumovgrad |
斯亚乙 | 22:30 | 亚德兰戴卡尼VS塔博塞扎纳 |
捷丙C | 22:30 | 弗里德克VSKarvina II |
克罗地亚乙 | 22:30 | NK苏林VSJarun |
克罗地亚甲 | 22:50 | 依斯特拉VS萨火车头 |
英冠 | 23:00 | 加的夫城VS桑德兰 |
英冠 | 23:00 | 哈德斯VS考文垂 |
英冠 | 23:00 | 赫尔城VS斯托克城 |
英冠 | 23:00 | 诺维奇VS普利茅斯 |
英冠 | 23:00 | 普雷斯顿VS罗瑟汉姆 |
英冠 | 23:00 | 女王巡游VS伯明翰 |
英冠 | 23:00 | 谢周三VS斯旺西 |
英冠 | 23:00 | 南安普敦VS米堡 |
英甲 | 23:00 | 巴恩斯利VS剑桥联 |
英甲 | 23:00 | 德比郡VS布莱克浦 |
英甲 | 23:00 | 埃克塞特城VS查尔顿 |
英甲 | 23:00 | 福利特VS切尔滕汉姆 |
英甲 | 23:00 | 林肯城VS莱顿东方 |
英甲 | 23:00 | 彼得堡联VS卡莱尔联 |
英甲 | 23:00 | 维尔港VS布流浪 |
英甲 | 23:00 | 雷丁VS北安普敦 |
英甲 | 23:00 | 什鲁斯VS牛津联 |
英甲 | 23:00 | 斯蒂文VS博尔顿 |
英甲 | 23:00 | 维冈VS伯顿 |
英甲 | 23:00 | 威科姆VS朴次茅斯 |
英乙 | 23:00 | 温布尔登VS哈洛贾特 |
英乙 | 23:00 | 阿克宁顿VS莫雷坎比 |
英乙 | 23:00 | 巴洛VS格林斯比 |
英乙 | 23:00 | 布拉德福德VS特兰米尔 |
英乙 | 23:00 | 科切斯特联VS纽波特郡 |
英乙 | 23:00 | 克劳利VS唐卡斯特 |
英乙 | 23:00 | 格兰森林流浪VS斯托克港 |
英乙 | 23:00 | 吉灵汉姆VS克鲁 |
英乙 | 23:00 | 米尔顿VS沃尔索尔 |
英乙 | 23:00 | 索尔福德市VS瑟顿联 |
英乙 | 23:00 | 斯文登VS诺茨郡 |
英乙 | 23:00 | 雷克斯汉姆VS曼斯菲德 |
阿塞拜疆超 | 23:00 | 卡帕茨VS卡拉巴赫 |
塞尔维亚超 | 23:00 | 苏杜利察VS伏伊伏丁那 |
英议南 | 23:00 | 巴斯VS域茅夫 |
英议南 | 23:00 | 车姆斯福特VS达特福德队 |
英议南 | 23:00 | 东伯尼VS梅德斯托联 |
英议南 | 23:00 | 法保罗夫VS茨伯翰 |
英议南 | 23:00 | 富莫咸普顿VS汤桥天使 |
英议南 | 23:00 | 哈瓦特VS沃森 |
英议南 | 23:00 | 希美咸史特城VS艾维利 |
英议南 | 23:00 | 圣阿尔班斯VS布伦特里 |
英议南 | 23:00 | 威灵VS多佛 |
英议南 | 23:00 | 维斯顿VS汤顿 |
英议南 | 23:00 | 耶奥维尔VS托奎联 |
捷丙AB | 23:00 | 斯拉夫韦尔瓦力VS特普利斯B队 |
塞尔乙 | 23:00 | BASK贝尔格莱德VS泽蒙 |
格鲁乙 | 23:00 | 第比利斯火车头VSShturmi |
捷丁 | 23:00 | HlinskoVSPěnčín-Turnov |
波斯甲 | 23:00 | 图兹拉市VS萨拉热窝 |
瑞典乙 | 23:00 | 希塔普斯VSBergdalens |
瑞典乙 | 23:00 | KongahällaVS慕达拉 |
瑞典甲北 | 23:00 | FBK KarlstadVS泰比 |
乌拉圭甲 | 23:30 | 塞罗拉尔VS蒙特维多竞技 |
捷丙AB | 23:30 | 兹瓦尼斯VS贺拉戴克B队 |
捷丙AB | 23:30 | 多马日利采VS皮耳森B队 |
捷丁 | 23:30 | 克拉多瓦VS比尔森彼得林 |
罗甲 | 23:30 | 沃伦塔利VS赫曼施塔特 |
丹麦杯 | 23:30 | 洛斯查兰特VS奥胡斯 |
03月30日星期六 |
捷丙C | 00:00 | 赫拉尼斯VSTJ Tatran Bohunice |
埃塞超 | 00:00 | Hadiya HosaenaVSHambericho Durame |
立陶宛乙 | 00:00 | FA Šiauliai IIVSFK海王星克莱佩达 |
立陶宛乙 | 00:00 | 巴提加B队VSBe1 NFA |
俄超 | 00:30 | 莫迪纳摩VS罗斯托夫 |
斯洛文尼亚甲 | 00:30 | 马里博尔VS拉多姆列 |
斯洛伐克超 | 00:30 | 鲁森比洛克VS斯特里达 |
捷克乙 | 01:00 | 奥帕瓦VS克罗梅瑞兹 |
捷克乙 | 01:00 | 伊赫拉瓦VS杜库拉 |
捷克乙 | 01:00 | 普日布拉姆VS维拉斯姆 |
捷克乙 | 01:00 | 布尔诺VS布拉格斯巴达B队 |
克罗地亚甲 | 01:00 | 比路朴VS奥斯杰克 |
保加利亚甲 | 01:00 | 索非亚列夫斯基VS索非亚斯拉维亚 |
塞尔维亚超 | 01:00 | 诺维贝尔格莱德VS泽伦斯尼卡潘切沃 |
塞尔维亚超 | 01:00 | 托波拉VSFK沃日多瓦茨 |
英议南 | 01:00 | 特鲁罗城VS史洛治 |
捷丙AB | 01:00 | 乌斯季VS赫鲁梅 |
捷丙AB | 01:00 | 皮斯克VS杜库拉B队 |
塞浦路斯甲 | 01:00 | 卡托克匹亚斯VS阿蒂埃努 |
塞浦路斯甲 | 01:00 | 阿波罗利马索尔VS扎卡基乌 |
奥乙 | 01:10 | LeobenVS卡芬堡 |
奥乙 | 01:10 | 圣珀尔滕VS阿姆斯特顿 |
英冠 | 01:30 | 布莱克本VS伊普斯 |
斯亚乙 | 01:30 | 科尔卡VS福兹纳 |
斯亚乙 | 01:30 | 韦莱涅鲁达VS托尔明 |
意女甲 | 01:30 | 国际米兰女足VS罗马女足 |
奥地利丙 | 02:00 | 格来斯多夫VS禾夫斯贝加青年队 |
奥地利丙 | 02:00 | Wallern / MarienkirchenVSASK Klagenfurt |
奥地利丙 | 02:00 | 格雷成伯格VSVoitsberg |
奥地利丙 | 02:00 | LASK JuniorsVS沃克拉马克 |
奥地利丙 | 02:00 | 维兹VS阿勒黑里根 |
奥地利丙 | 02:00 | WSPG WelsVS杜斯兰堡 |
奥丁 | 02:00 | Wattens IIVS昆德 |
奥丁 | 02:00 | 普贤VS沃尔斯 |
奥地利丙 | 02:00 | 安德拉斯堡VS纽锡德尔 |
奥地利丙 | 02:00 | 曼斯多夫VSTWL Elektra |
塞尔维亚甲 | 02:00 | 杜博西卡VS马瑟瓦沙巴 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 02:00 | 维拉斯尼亚VS厄泽尼 |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 02:00 | KF蒂拉纳VS图塔杜雷斯 |
阿联酋超 | 02:00 | 阿尔瓦赫达VS迪拜阿沙 |
阿联酋超 | 02:00 | 伊蒂哈德卡尔巴VS阿吉曼 |
阿乙 | 02:00 | 吉列尔莫布朗VSTalleres Remedios |
瑞典乙 | 02:00 | 瓦尔贝里GIFVS沙维达伦斯 |
丹麦杯 | 02:00 | 锡尔克堡VS弗雷德里西亚 |
奥丁 | 02:30 | 基茨比厄尔VS沃尔德斯 |
奥地利丙 | 02:30 | 艾达葛VS维也纳SC |
奥地利丙 | 02:30 | 特赖斯基兴VS维也纳迅速青年队 |
奥地利丙 | 02:30 | KremsVSOberwart / Rotenturm |
法丙 | 02:30 | 第戎VS尼姆 |
法丙 | 02:30 | 沙托鲁VS马迪圭斯 |
法丙 | 02:30 | 勒芒VS埃皮内尔 |
法丙 | 02:30 | Marignane Gignac CBVS维尔赛斯 |
法丙 | 02:30 | 肖莱特VS红星 |
卡塔尔超 | 02:30 | 舒马尔VS多哈阿赫利 |
卡塔尔超 | 02:30 | 乌姆沙拉尔VS 阿尔姆埃达 |
沙特甲 | 02:30 | 亚达禾VSAl Taraji |
瑞士挑 | 02:30 | 纳沙泰尔VS沙夫豪森 |
瑞士挑 | 02:30 | 尼奈斯VS锡昂 |
奥甲 | 02:30 | 奥地利维也纳VSBW林茨 |
科威特超 | 02:30 | 法哈西尔VS卡达西亚SC |
罗甲 | 02:30 | 舍佩斯VS克卢日 |
沙特甲 | 02:45 | 卡索马VS萨法KSA |
匈牙利甲 | 03:00 | 普斯卡斯学院VS白色城堡 |
荷乙 | 03:00 | 海牙VS格罗宁根 |
荷乙 | 03:00 | 登博思VS多德勒支 |
荷乙 | 03:00 | 海尔蒙特VS威廉二世 |
荷乙 | 03:00 | 特尔斯达VS乌德青年 |
荷乙 | 03:00 | 埃门VS阿贾青年 |
荷乙 | 03:00 | 格拉夫VS阿尔青年 |
荷乙 | 03:00 | 布雷达VS马斯特里 |
荷乙 | 03:00 | 埃因FCVS坎布尔 |
荷乙 | 03:00 | 芬洛VS奥斯 |
比乙 | 03:00 | NXT俱乐部VSDender |
比乙 | 03:00 | 比肖特VAVSKRC Genk II |
沙特超 | 03:00 | 达马克VS卡利杰 |
比利时U21 | 03:00 | 圣图尔登U21VSRFC de Liege U21 |
乌拉圭甲 | 03:00 | 佩纳罗尔VS蒙国民 |
巴女甲 | 03:00 | 费罗维里亚女足VS高士路女足 |
波斯甲 | 03:00 | 泽尔济尼卡VS莫斯塔尔贝莱斯 |
斯洛文尼亚甲 | 03:15 | 当姆萨尼VS慕拉 |
瑞士挑 | 03:15 | 贝林佐纳VS阿劳 |
奥乙 | 03:30 | 里德VS格拉茨AK |
西乙 | 03:30 | 布尔戈斯VS西班牙人 |
比女超 | 03:30 | 皇家白星女足VS达梅斯女足 |
比女超 | 03:30 | 亨克女足VS安德莱赫特女足 |
苏冠 | 03:45 | 艾尔联VS艾迪尔人 |
爱超 | 03:45 | 德利城VS戈尔韦 |
爱超 | 03:45 | 沃特福德联VS斯莱戈流浪 |
爱甲 | 03:45 | 条约联VS费恩夏普 |
比甲 | 03:45 | 根特VS标准列日 |
英冠 | 04:00 | 沃特福德VS利兹联 |
西甲 | 04:00 | 加的斯VS格拉纳达 |
法甲 | 04:00 | 里尔VS朗斯 |
法女甲 | 04:00 | 巴黎FC女足VS蒙彼利埃女足 |
委內超 | 04:00 | 萨莫拉FCVSAngostura |
葡超 | 04:30 | 阿马多拉VS里斯本 |
阿甲 | 05:00 | 老虎竞技VS贝尔格拉诺 |
阿甲 | 05:00 | 防御正义VS拉普拉塔大学生 |
巴女甲 | 05:00 | Atlético Mineiro WVS法林明高女足 |
墨女超 | 05:45 | 蓝十字女足VS墨西哥美洲女足 |
哥伦比亚甲 | 06:00 | 阿利安萨VS托利马体育 |
巴女甲 | 06:00 | 桑托斯女足VSRB Bragantino W |
巴女甲 | 06:00 | Fluminense WVS圣保罗女足 |
阿乙 | 06:05 | AgropecuarioVS基尔梅斯 |
毛利甲 | 06:30 | 扎伊丹VSInter Nouakchott |
墨女超 | 07:00 | 克雷塔罗女足VS内卡沙女足 |
萨尔瓦多超 | 07:00 | 利梅诺VS慕尼斯帕尔 |
萨尔瓦多超 | 07:00 | 阿利安萨VS亚古雷 |
萨尔瓦多超 | 07:00 | Fuerte San FranciscoVS梅塔帕 |
萨尔瓦多超 | 07:00 | CD法斯VSFirpo |
萨尔瓦多超 | 07:00 | DragónVS乔科罗 |
萨尔瓦多超 | 07:00 | CD PlatenseVS圣塔特卡拉 |
土库曼斯坦超 | 07:00 | ArkadagVS阿哈尔 |
土库曼斯坦超 | 07:00 | 阿尔廷阿西尔VS内比茨 |
法罗甲 | 07:00 | B36拖锡云B队VSHB II |
美乙 | 07:00 | 北卡罗莱纳VS哈特福德竞技 |
美超 | 07:00 | LexingtonVS格林维勒FC |
阿甲 | 07:30 | 飓风队VS河床 |
墨西乙 | 08:00 | 塞拉亚VS特拉斯卡拉 |
厄瓜多尔甲 | 08:00 | 马卡拉VS瓜亚基尔 |
秘鲁甲 | 08:00 | 皇家加西拉索VSUnión Comercio |
毛利甲 | 08:30 | AC DouaneVS斯尼姆 |
哥伦比亚甲 | 08:30 | 巴兰基亚VS拉伊奎达德 |
巴女甲 | 08:30 | 科林蒂安女足VS巴西国际女足 |
哥斯达黎加甲 | 09:00 | 泽伦顿VS桑托斯DG |
墨超 | 09:00 | 普埃布拉VS老虎大学 |
墨女超 | 09:06 | 老鹰莱昂女足VS马萨特兰女足 |
墨超 | 10:00 | 墨美洲VS圣路易斯 |
美超 | 10:00 | Central Valley FuegoVS麦迪逊前锋足球俱乐部 |
墨超 | 11:00 | 马萨特兰VS蒂华纳 |
日职 | 12:00 | 广岛三箭VS大阪钢巴 |
日乙 | 12:00 | 甲府风林VS山口雷诺 |
日J3联 | 12:00 | 相模原SCVS赞岐釜玉海 |
日J3联 | 12:00 | 大阪俱乐部VSFC今治 |
日足联 | 12:00 | FC本田VS滋贺琵琶湖 |
日足联 | 12:00 | UrayasuVS润梅尔青森 |
日足联 | 12:00 | 仙台索尼VS枚方爱恋足球俱乐部 |
日足联 | 12:00 | 横河武藏野VS新宿创造 |
日足联 | 12:00 | Tochigi CityVS高知联合 |
日职女甲 | 12:00 | Shizuoka Sangyo Univ. WVSNGU名古屋女足 |
日职女甲 | 12:00 | 播磨阿尔比恩女足VS虎鲸鸭川女足 |
日职女甲 | 12:00 | 爱媛女足VSFC高女足 |
澳南超 | 12:30 | 帕拉山骑士VS克罗伊登国王 |
俄甲 | 13:00 | 叶尼塞VS莫希姆基 |
日职 | 13:00 | 新泻天鹅VS柏太阳神 |
日职 | 13:00 | 神户胜利VS札幌冈萨 |
日乙 | 13:00 | 秋田闪电VS磐城 |
日乙 | 13:00 | 山形山神VS清水鼓动 |
日乙 | 13:00 | 水户蜀葵VS鹿儿岛联 |
日乙 | 13:00 | 横滨FCVS仙台七夕 |
日乙 | 13:00 | 德岛漩涡VS群马温泉 |
日乙 | 13:00 | 大分三神VS冈山绿雉 |
日J3联 | 13:00 | 长野帕塞罗VS沼津青蓝 |
韩K联 | 13:00 | 全北现代VS蔚山现代 |
韩K联 | 13:00 | 仁川联VS大田市民 |
韩K4联 | 13:00 | 首尔联队VS全州市民 |
韩K4联 | 13:00 | Geoje CitizenVSPyeongchang United |
澳威超 | 13:30 | 萨瑟兰鲨鱼VS莱卡特老虎 |
澳威超 | 14:00 | 悉尼奥林匹克VS南部海岸狼队 |
日职 | 14:00 | 鹿岛鹿角VS磐田喜悦 |
日职 | 14:00 | 浦和红钻VS福冈黄蜂 |
日职 | 14:00 | 町田泽维VS鸟栖沙岩 |
日职 | 14:00 | 川崎前锋VS东京FC |
日乙 | 14:00 | 熊本深红VS千叶市原 |
澳南超 | 14:30 | White City WoodvilleVS阿德莱德彗星 |
中国香港超 | 15:00 | HK U23VS深水埗 |
日职 | 15:00 | 名古屋鲸VS横滨水手 |
日职 | 15:00 | 大阪樱花VS湘南海洋 |
日乙 | 15:00 | 爱嫒FCVS藤枝MYFC |
日J3联 | 15:00 | 琉球FCVS富山胜利 |
澳门甲 | 15:00 | 青锋VS蒙地卡罗 |
澳西超 | 15:00 | 巴尔卡塔VS珀斯光荣青年队 |
澳西超 | 15:00 | 阿马达尔VSPerth RedStar |
澳西超 | 15:00 | Olympic KingswayVS费雷曼特尔市 |
韩k2联 | 15:30 | 首尔衣恋VS安养FC |
韩K联 | 15:30 | 济州联VS浦项制铁 |
韩K联 | 15:30 | 水原FCVS尚州尚武 |
俄女超 | 16:00 | 斯瓦达女足VS切尔塔诺沃女足 |
蒙古超 | 16:15 | Bayanzürkh SportingVS乌兰巴托 |
柬埔寨足联 | 16:45 | 基里翁索森梅VSDangkor Senchey |
俄女超 | 16:45 | 叶尼塞女足VS莫斯科中央陆军女足 |
孟加拉超 | 16:45 | 兄弟联盟VS巴斯顺达拉国王 |
捷克U19 | 17:00 | 奥斯泰华U19VS皮耳森U19 |
日乙 | 17:00 | 枥木SCVS长崎航海 |
哈萨克斯坦超 | 17:00 | 卡拉干达矿工VS阿雷斯 |
越南甲 | 17:00 | 同塔VSPhú Thọ |
澳门甲 | 17:00 | 本菲卡VSCPK |
罗女超 | 17:00 | Ladies Târgu Mureş WVSGloria Bistrița-Năsăud W |
罗乙 | 17:00 | 西罗尔VS梅塔洛格布斯 |
罗乙 | 17:00 | 斯洛博齐亚VS米奥文尼 |
罗乙 | 17:00 | 斯克拉雷西塔VS德积 |
罗乙 | 17:00 | 亚历山德里VS敦布勒维察 |
罗乙 | 17:00 | 西林VS巴斯科雷提 |
罗乙 | 17:00 | 康戈迪亚齐安VS布加勒斯特 |
捷克乙 | 17:15 | 维斯克VS塔波斯科 |
捷丁 | 17:15 | 布雷拉夫VS洪波莱茨 |
捷丁 | 17:15 | 哈夫利库布罗VS维霍维纳 |
捷丙C | 17:15 | 特里内茨VS斯洛瓦科B队 |
捷丁 | 17:15 | 艾利特马布拉格VSJiskra Domažlice II |
捷丁 | 17:15 | 雷图洛德VSSK上米托 |
孟加拉超 | 17:15 | MFS拉汉马特VS吉大港坝州 |
捷克乙 | 17:30 | 普罗斯捷约夫VS治鲁迪 |
捷丙AB | 17:30 | 普雷佩雷VS切斯卡阿森纳 |
捷丁 | 17:30 | 科马罗夫VS因德日赫赫拉德茨 |
捷丁 | 17:30 | Slavia Hradec KrálovéVS本纳特凯 |
捷丁 | 17:30 | 克斯莫诺西VS贝内绍夫 |
奥地利丁 | 18:00 | Austria Lustenau IIVSHörbranz |
中国香港超 | 18:00 | Tai ChungVS杰志 |
波青联 | 18:00 | Odra Opole U19VS哥罗那U19 |
捷克U19 | 18:00 | Frýdek-Místek U19VS史洛特U19 |
塞尔乙 | 18:00 | 斯特普华兹VS奥布仑诺瓦奇 |
塞尔乙 | 18:00 | Prva IskraVS滑雪研究生 |
俄女超 | 18:00 | 莫斯科火车头女足VS克拉斯诺达尔女足 |
越南甲 | 18:00 | Dong NaiVS岘港 |
越南联 | 18:00 | 黄英嘉莱VS桑纳庆和 |
罗女超 | 18:00 | Csikszereda MC WVSSSU Poli Timişoara W |
乌克兰甲 | 18:00 | Khust CityVS希尼克体育 |
白俄女超 | 18:00 | DYuSSh Pinskogo WVSGomel W |
爱沙尼亚甲 | 18:30 | 帕尔努瓦普鲁斯VS诺梅卡柳 |
芬兰杯 | 18:30 | SIFVSKarhu |
乌克兰甲 | 18:30 | SK PoltavaVS维克托里亚古罗多克 |
俄超 | 19:00 | 苏维埃翼VS泽尼特 |
波兰丙 | 19:00 | 奥尔什丁VS胡尼克拉科夫 |
波兰丙 | 19:00 | Radunia StężycaVS琴斯托霍瓦火花 |
俄甲 | 19:00 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克VS索科尔萨拉托夫 |
乌克超 | 19:00 | 奧布罗瓦尔B队VS顿矿工 |
亚美尼亚超 | 19:00 | 艾拉斯克特VS艾拉华特 |
柬埔寨足联 | 19:00 | 波因科特VSNaga World |
英U18 | 19:00 | 阿森纳U18VS富勒姆U18 |
葡甲 | 19:00 | 莱里亚VS葡国民 |
捷女甲 | 19:00 | 皮尔森女足VS霍尼赫尔斯女足 |
波青联 | 19:00 | Widzew Łódź U19VSGornik Z. U19 |
立陶宛乙 | 19:00 | GarliavaVS托拉斯 |
越南甲 | 19:00 | 甫宪VSPhu Dong |
越南联 | 19:00 | 宋兰义安VS海防 |
俄乙 | 19:00 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达VS斯塔维罗尔约 |
俄乙 | 19:00 | AstrakhanVSNart Cherkessk |
俄乙 | 19:00 | 比奥洛格VSPobeda |
乌克兰甲 | 19:00 | 特诺皮尔VS迪纳茲维什戈罗德 |
瑞典甲北 | 19:00 | 斯托克松德VSFriska Viljor |
蒙古超 | 19:15 | 猎鹰VSTuv Azarganuud |
意甲 | 19:30 | 那不勒斯VS亚特兰大 |
波兰甲 | 19:30 | 琴斯托霍瓦VS罗切霍茹夫 |
丹麦U19 | 19:30 | 邦比U19VS欧登塞U19 |
哈萨克斯坦超 | 19:30 | AtyrauVS捷迪苏 |
意女甲 | 19:30 | 拿玻里女足VSSampdoria W |
乌克兰甲 | 19:30 | 切尔诺夫策VS德斯纳切尼赫夫 |
波兰乙 | 19:40 | 雷索维亚VS莱茨纳 |
波兰丙 | 20:00 | Zagłębie Lubin IIVS格鲁达兹 |
保加利亚甲 | 20:00 | 华拉特莎VS赫巴 |
德乙 | 20:00 | 基尔VS罗斯托克H |
德乙 | 20:00 | 凯泽斯劳滕VS杜塞多夫 |
德乙 | 20:00 | 不伦瑞克VS侯姆堡E |
德地区东北 | 20:00 | 柏林安卡拉体育VS艾尔格里尼克 |
德地区东北 | 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队VS耶拿 |
丹麦U19 | 20:00 | 兰达斯弗雷亚U19VS霍森斯U19 |
英U18 | 20:00 | 李斯特城U18VS雷丁U18 |
捷女甲 | 20:00 | Ostrava WVS利贝雷茨女足 |
法女甲 | 20:00 | 吉英坎女足VSSaint-Étienne W |
捷克U19 | 20:00 | 布拉格斯拉维亚U19VS奥林莫斯U19 |
罗女超 | 20:00 | Farul Constanţa WVS奥林匹亚古积女足 |
科索沃超 | 20:00 | 普里斯堤纳VS巴利卡尼 |
科索沃超 | 20:00 | MalishevaVS达他 |
俄乙 | 20:00 | Alaniya Vladikavkaz IIVS福瑞迪 |
乌克兰甲 | 20:00 | 伊尼胡列斯VSNyva Buzova |
瑞典甲南 | 20:00 | 艾斯基斯迈VS特瓦克斯 |
瑞典甲北 | 20:00 | 奧雷布洛西里安斯卡VS斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 |
叙利亚超 | 20:00 | 艾弗托瓦VSHorriya |
瑞典甲 | 20:00 | 松兹瓦尔VS厄斯特松 |
叙利亚超 | 20:00 | 贾柏莱 SCVS阿尔贾伊什 |
叙利亚超 | 20:00 | 伊蒂哈德阿勒颇VS阿沙希尔 |
叙利亚超 | 20:00 | 阿尔卡拉马VS塔利亚 |
叙利亚超 | 20:00 | 禾特恩VS特舒利恩 |
奥丁 | 20:15 | 圣约翰VSInnsbrucker AC |
越南联 | 20:15 | 体工VS广南FC |
黎巴嫩超 | 20:15 | Al HikmaVS阿尔斯巴 |
英超 | 20:30 | 纽卡斯尔VS西汉姆联 |
英女超 | 20:30 | 利物浦女足VS莱切斯特城女足 |
英女超 | 20:30 | 利物浦女足VS曼彻斯特城女足 |
德堡州联 | 20:30 | 格里马VS奥尔巴赫 |
阿塞拜疆超 | 20:30 | 萨巴伊VSTuran |
捷克U19 | 20:30 | 布拉格斯巴达U19VS卡尔维纳U19 |
塞尔乙 | 20:30 | TorlakVS塔罗提克 |
波斯甲 | 20:30 | 茨维耶兹达VS伯拉治 |
比女超 | 20:30 | 真特女足VS奥特希费利女足 |
西甲 | 21:00 | 赫塔费VS塞维利亚 |
俄甲 | 21:00 | 莫斯科鱼雷VS卡马斯 |
俄甲 | 21:00 | 辛历克VS列宁格勒达 |
俄甲 | 21:00 | 图兵工厂VSFK秋明 |
德丙 | 21:00 | 温特哈兴VS因戈尔施塔特 |
德丙 | 21:00 | 慕士达VS德累斯顿 |
德丙 | 21:00 | 雷根斯堡VS哈雷斯彻 |
德丙 | 21:00 | 乌尔姆VS奥厄 |
德丙 | 21:00 | 多蒙特业余队VS曼海姆 |
德地区南 | 21:00 | 费堡格VS巴林根 |
德地区南 | 21:00 | FSV法兰克福VS科布伦茨 |
德地区南 | 21:00 | 斯图加特业余队VS奥芬巴查 |
德地区南 | 21:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt IIVS亚伦 |
德地区南 | 21:00 | 霍芬海姆青年队VS史特加踢球者 |
德地区南 | 21:00 | Barockstadt Fulda-LehnerzVS施泰因巴赫 |
德地区南 | 21:00 | 肖特缅恩斯VS缅恩斯业余队 |
德地区南 | 21:00 | 巴林格VS卡塞尔黑森 |
德地区西 | 21:00 | 加特斯洛VS波卓尔特 |
德地区西 | 21:00 | 亚琛VS幸运科隆 |
德地区西 | 21:00 | 维登贝鲁克VS沙尔克04B队 |
德地区西 | 21:00 | 利比斯塔德VS胡派达尔 |
德堡州联 | 21:00 | 普福尔茨海姆VSDenzlingen |
德堡州联 | 21:00 | 巴克南VSFC Holzhausen |
德堡州联 | 21:00 | 格平杰SVVSNormannia Gmund |
德堡州联 | 21:00 | 萊茵巴赫VS哈尔伯施塔特 |
德堡州联 | 21:00 | 特里尔VSCosmos Koblenz |
塞尔维亚超 | 21:00 | 瑞德尼基VS纳普里达克 |
塞尔维亚超 | 21:00 | 瑞德尼基RNVS马拉多特 |
荷女甲 | 21:00 | 特温特女足VSADO海牙女足 |
荷女甲 | 21:00 | Feyenoord WVSTelstar W |
丹麦U19 | 21:00 | 阿晓斯U19VS宁比U19 |
英U18 | 21:00 | 西布罗姆维奇U18VS水晶宫U18 |
西乙 | 21:00 | 巴利亚多VS莱万特 |
匈女甲 | 21:00 | Puskás WVS松博特海伊女足 |
匈女甲 | 21:00 | 费伦茨瓦罗斯女足VSFehérvár W |
匈女甲 | 21:00 | SzekszárdiVS陶克索尼女足 |
捷女甲 | 21:00 | 布拉格斯拉维亚女足VS帕尔杜比斯女足 |
白俄超 | 21:00 | 维捷布斯克VS斯拉维亚莫兹里 |
埃塞超 | 21:00 | BahardarVSWolkite Ketema |
立陶宛乙 | 21:00 | 维尔纽斯VS巴布伦加斯 |
摩尔乙 | 21:00 | Speranis NisporeniVS弗拉卡拉 |
乌拉乙 | 21:00 | 尤文提度VSOriental |
黎巴嫩超 | 21:00 | 沙巴柏沙希VSAl Ahli Nabatiya |
希腊超 | 21:00 | 潘塞莱科斯VS特里波利斯 |
丹女超 | 21:00 | 洛斯查兰特女足VS布隆德比女足 |
爱沙尼亚丁 | 21:00 | 塔林扎普VS拉普拉市 |
俄乙 | 21:00 | 德鲁日巴VSRostov II |
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 哈萨赫姆斯VS洛迪 |
罗丙 | 21:00 | 普洛佩尼VSARO Muscelul Câmpulung |
罗丙 | 21:00 | 布科维纳VSFC Bacău |
罗丙 | 21:00 | AFC梅塔鲁布佐VSUnirea Braniştea |
罗丙 | 21:00 | 巴考VS米洛斯拉瓦 |
罗丙 | 21:00 | 莫雷尼VSTricolorul Breaza |
罗丙 | 21:00 | Muscelul Câmpulung EliteVS布拉索夫 |
罗丙 | 21:00 | 福克沙尼VS列什蒂竞技 |
罗丙 | 21:00 | Olimpic ZărneştiVS奥林匹 |
白俄女超 | 21:00 | Dinamo Brest WVS德内普女足 |
罗丙 | 21:00 | 塔古VSCiucaş Tărlungeni |
罗丙 | 21:00 | Hamangia BaiaVSVoința Limpeziș |
以超 | 21:00 | 贝夏普尔VS海法夏普尔 |
罗丙 | 21:00 | 达兹巴雷拉VS维托图乐 |
丹麦U19 | 21:15 | 艾斯堡U19VS瓦埃勒U19 |
印尼甲 | 21:30 | 伯希索罗VS西里冈联 |
俄超 | 21:30 | 索契VS莫陆军 |
波兰丙 | 21:30 | 霍吉尼赞卡VS卡利什 |
保乙 | 21:30 | 马历克VSMaritsa普罗夫迪夫 |
保乙 | 21:30 | 华纳斯巴达VS多瑙 |
保乙 | 21:30 | 比拉斯萨VS塞普泰姆夫里索菲亚 |
乌克超 | 21:30 | 普莱西亚VS查诺莫斯 |
荷丙 | 21:30 | ACVVS艾度20 |
荷丙 | 21:30 | 马特路易斯VS特莱弗斯 |
荷丙 | 21:30 | 诺德韦克VS高沙根男生 |
荷丙 | 21:30 | 利斯VS活泼男孩B队 |
荷丙 | 21:30 | HHCVSGVVV |
德堡州联 | 21:30 | FC BitburgVS普费德斯海姆 |
奥乙 | 21:30 | 多恩比纳VSSV霍恩 |
奥乙 | 21:30 | 拉夫尼茨VS布雷根茨 |
南非超 | 21:30 | 斯泰伦博斯VS皇家国王 |
南非超 | 21:30 | 金箭VS理查兹湾FC |
奥地利丁 | 21:30 | LauterachVS格菲斯 |
法女甲 | 21:30 | 兰斯女足VS波尔多女足 |
法女甲 | 21:30 | 弗勒里91女足VSLille W |
罗甲 | 21:45 | 波图森尼VSCSMS雅西 |
意甲 | 22:00 | 热那亚VS弗洛西诺尼 |
波兰甲 | 22:00 | 乔治罗尼亚VSLKS洛迪兹 |
波兰乙 | 22:00 | 马特斯VS阿尔卡 |
波兰丙 | 22:00 | 西德尔策VS波兹南波兰II |
捷甲 | 22:00 | 奥洛莫茨VS帕尔杜比斯 |
捷甲 | 22:00 | 波希米亚1905VS亚布洛内茨 |
捷甲 | 22:00 | 比尔森VS利贝雷茨 |
斯洛文尼亚甲 | 22:00 | 奥林比查VS科佩尔 |
黑山甲 | 22:00 | 耶泽洛VS摩拿 |
黑山甲 | 22:00 | 尼卡斯克VSFK卢达尔 |
黑山甲 | 22:00 | 蒂瓦特阿森纳VS德锡 |
黑山甲 | 22:00 | 耶汀斯特沃BPVSMladost DG |
奥地利丙 | 22:00 | DonaufeldVS法沃利特奈尔 |
荷丙 | 22:00 | AFCVS里积斯堡男孩 |
德堡州联 | 22:00 | HollenbachVS格罗巴斯帕奇 |
德堡州联 | 22:00 | 奥本VS加工厂 |
德堡州联 | 22:00 | 罗伊特林根VSVfR Mannheim |
德堡州联 | 22:00 | TSV EssingenVSOffenburger FV |
法乙 | 22:00 | 瓦朗谢纳VS圣埃蒂安 |
斯伐丙 | 22:00 | 鲁玻夫纳VS纳梅斯托沃 |
瑞士乙 | 22:00 | Lugano IIVS查姆 |
瑞士乙 | 22:00 | 巴塞尔IIVS布勒 |
斯伐丙 | 22:00 | 班尼卡莱奥塔VS维卡洛夫 |
斯伐丙 | 22:00 | 沙拉VSHamsik Academy |
斯伐丙 | 22:00 | 巴诺瓦VS福马 |
斯伐丙 | 22:00 | 加兰塔VS贝鲁萨 |
塞尔维亚甲 | 22:00 | Tekstilac OdzaciVS米特罗维察 |
塞尔维亚甲 | 22:00 | OFK贝尔格莱德VS塞门德里亚1924 |
塞尔维亚甲 | 22:00 | 格拉弗卡VS青年南 |
塞尔维亚甲 | 22:00 | Novi SadVS维尔沙克 |
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | FC黑星VSEmmenbrucke |
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 伊斯琛VS温特图尔U21 |
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | MendrisioVSKreuzlingen |
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 22:00 | 拉奇VS地拉那游击 |
奥地利丁 | 22:00 | 布劳雷VS洛豪 |
奥地利丁 | 22:00 | 贺治斯特VSFC哈德 |
奥地利丁 | 22:00 | 海尔南兴VS卢斯特瑙 |
奥地利丁 | 22:00 | 阿德米拉杜尔比恩VS安德拉斯堡 |
葡甲 | 22:00 | 马里迪莫VS雷克斯欧斯 |
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 奥赫里德VS比拿斯卡 |
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 奥斯格维VSNovaci |
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 樸比达VS卡梅尼察 |
北马其乙 | 22:00 | FK Bashkimi KumanovoVSDetonit Plachkovica |
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 拉布VS喀泽夫 |
北马其乙 | 22:00 | Besa DobërdollVSKaraorman Struga |
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 彼里史特VSFK Vardar Negotino |
北马其乙 | 22:00 | AresimiVS斯科普里 |
匈女甲 | 22:00 | 吉奧利女足VS西泽托米哈里女足 |
匈女甲 | 22:00 | 迪欧斯捷尔女足VSMTK匈格利亚女足 |
比利时杯 | 22:00 | WS SchorvoortVS安托尼亚 |
捷丁 | 22:00 | Dálnice SpeřiceVS斯塔拉利斯 |
捷丙C | 22:00 | 夫里兰VS乌尼邱夫 |
安哥拉甲 | 22:00 | 利波罗VS韦列特 |
安哥拉甲 | 22:00 | União de MalanjeVSSão Salvador |
塞浦路斯乙 | 22:00 | 艾米斯VS迪加尼斯 |
塞浦路斯乙 | 22:00 | ENADVS西鲁葡 |
塞浦路斯乙 | 22:00 | 阿克里塔斯VS佩伊克 |
塞浦路斯乙 | 22:00 | 亚吉纳帕VS奥林比克斯尼克西亚 |
塞浦路斯乙 | 22:00 | 意诺西斯VS艾华迪堡 |
塞浦路斯乙 | 22:00 | 阿斯尔VSOmonia 29is Maiou |
塞浦路斯乙 | 22:00 | PeyiaVS伊普索纳斯 |
乌兹超 | 22:00 | 棉农VS索格迪纳吉扎克 |
乌兹超 | 22:00 | 安迪江VS纳萨夫 |
斯洛伐克超 | 22:00 | 莫拉斯VSFK柯西斯 |
斯洛伐克超 | 22:00 | 斯卡利卡VS米哈洛夫采 |
北马其甲 | 22:00 | 蒂克韦什VS施历斯 |
意女甲 | 22:00 | 尤文图斯女足VS佛罗伦萨女足 |
丹女超 | 22:00 | 约灵女足VSAGF女足 |
瑞超 | 22:00 | 北雪平VS马尔默 |
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 奥尔格里特VS尤特斯科腾 |
以超 | 22:00 | 哈迪拉VS迪克瓦夏普尔 |
德甲 | 22:30 | 莱红牛VS美因茨 |
德甲 | 22:30 | 勒沃库森VS霍芬海姆 |
德甲 | 22:30 | 法兰克福VS柏林联合 |
德甲 | 22:30 | 门兴VS弗赖堡 |
德甲 | 22:30 | 不来梅VS沃夫斯堡 |
俄超 | 22:30 | 巴蒂卡VS诺夫哥罗德 |
保加利亚甲 | 22:30 | 普罗夫迪夫火车头VS卢多戈雷 |
奥地利丙 | 22:30 | 古尔腾VS圣安娜 |
斯亚乙 | 22:30 | 比斯特里察VSND 哥里卡 |
斯亚乙 | 22:30 | DravinjaVS比摩治 |
斯亚乙 | 22:30 | 比列VSGrosuplje |
荷丙 | 22:30 | 皇家哈勒姆VS鹿特丹斯巴达青年队 |
荷丙 | 22:30 | 卡特韦克VS斯瑟维尼根 |
德堡州联 | 22:30 | 威灵根VS拉芬斯堡 |
德堡州联 | 22:30 | 卡帕楚VS斯科布伦茨 |
安哥拉甲 | 22:30 | 英特克拉比VS乌伊拉体育 |
波黑甲 | 22:30 | 普尔尼亚沃尔VS德里纳 |
波黑甲 | 22:30 | 苏捷斯卡VSBSK Banja Luka |
波黑甲 | 22:30 | FK Romanija PaleVS拉迪斯卡 |
波黑甲 | 22:30 | 史拉维加VSSloboda Mrkonjic Grad |
波黑甲 | 22:30 | 普里耶多尔VS蒙迪里卡 |
波黑甲 | 22:30 | Velež NevesinjeVSBorac Kozarska Dubica |
英超 | 23:00 | 伯恩茅斯VS埃弗顿 |
英超 | 23:00 | 切尔西VS伯恩利 |
英超 | 23:00 | 诺丁汉VS水晶宫 |
英超 | 23:00 | 谢菲联VS富勒姆 |
奥丁 | 23:00 | 埃布斯VS禾尔格尔 |
奥地利丙 | 23:00 | 奥地利维也纳青年队VS莫埃尔韦尔克 |
奥地利丙 | 23:00 | 维也纳维多利亚VS雷欧贝多夫 |
德地区北 | 23:00 | 奥尔登堡VS哈韦尔斯 |
亚美尼亚超 | 23:00 | 班南特斯VSFK瓦尼 |
阿塞拜疆超 | 23:00 | 沙巴VS兹拉 |
比乙 | 23:00 | RSC Anderlecht IIVS法兰波垒斯 |
波黑地区 | 23:00 | Gornji RahićVS卡肯积 |
波黑地区 | 23:00 | 戈拉兹德VSCelik |
波黑地区 | 23:00 | 多博伊VSTomislav |
波黑地区 | 23:00 | 茨维耶兹达ZGVS辛姆巴 |
波黑地区 | 23:00 | Gradina SrebrenikVS斯洛伯达 |
波黑地区 | 23:00 | 布杜诺斯特VS捷堤斯特沃 |
波黑地区 | 23:00 | 拉德尼克VS格拉查尼察 |
波黑地区 | 23:00 | Stupčanica OlovoVS特沙尼 |
塞尔维亚超 | 23:00 | 渣华尔VS贝红星 |
匈乙 | 23:00 | 莫索马格亚罗瓦VS尼尔吉哈萨 |
苏冠 | 23:00 | 阿布罗斯VS邓弗姆林 |
苏冠 | 23:00 | 邓迪联队VS拉茨流浪者 |
苏冠 | 23:00 | 摩顿VS女王公园 |
苏冠 | 23:00 | 帕尔蒂克VS因弗内斯 |
卢森甲 | 23:00 | 埃斯克年青人VS迪弗当日 |
卢森甲 | 23:00 | SchifflangeVSUN Käerjéng |
瑞士乙 | 23:00 | 琉森U21VS圣加伦U21 |
瑞士乙 | 23:00 | 苏黎世红星B队VS瑞普斯威尔 |
瑞士乙 | 23:00 | 布鲁尔VS卡洛治 |
苏超 | 23:00 | 阿伯丁VS罗斯郡 |
苏超 | 23:00 | 哈茨VS基尔马诺克 |
苏超 | 23:00 | 马瑟韦尔VS圣米伦 |
苏超 | 23:00 | 流浪者VS希伯尼安 |
苏超 | 23:00 | 圣约翰斯通VS邓迪FC |
苏格兰甲 | 23:00 | 艾洛亚VS安南竞技 |
苏格兰甲 | 23:00 | 科夫流浪者VS艾比安斯特宁 |
苏格兰甲 | 23:00 | 汉密尔顿VS南部女王 |
苏格兰甲 | 23:00 | 凯尔蒂赫斯VS爱丁堡 |
北爱尔兰冠联 | 23:00 | 克诺克布里达VS韦德斯 |
瑞士甲 | 23:00 | CourtételleVS康戈迪亚 |
瑞士甲 | 23:00 | 沃伦VS迪特科尼 |
瑞士甲 | 23:00 | 史克奇VS兰根萨尔 |
瑞士甲 | 23:00 | 邦施泰滕VS泰华尼 |
奥地利丁 | 23:00 | 阿伯斯威德VSRotenberg |
匈女甲 | 23:00 | Soroksár WVSBudaörs |
瑞女联 | 23:00 | Aarau WVS草蜢女足 |
瑞女联 | 23:00 | Rapperswil Jona WVS苏黎世女足 |
法戊 | 23:00 | 雷昂VS特鲁瓦B队 |
安哥拉甲 | 23:00 | 埃斯佩兰萨VS圣塔丽塔 |
克亚丙 | 23:00 | 斯拉瓦尼亚VS瓦尔波夫卡 |
克亚丙 | 23:00 | 格拉迪斯卡VSTomislav Cerna |
克亚丙 | 23:00 | 车宾VS库特杰沃 |
克亚丙 | 23:00 | 克罗达科沃VSTomislav |
克亚丙 | 23:00 | SvačićVS祖帕尼亚 |
克亚丙 | 23:00 | 奥利奥利克VSVuteks-Sloga |
克亚丙 | 23:00 | 比德科夫VSBorac Kneževi Vinogradi |
克亚丙 | 23:00 | 纳斯克VS普莱泰尔尼察 |
爱沙尼亚乙 | 23:00 | 科罗拉二队VS塔林利瓦迪亚II |
爱沙尼亚乙 | 23:00 | 维米斯VSFC塔林 |
爱沙尼亚乙 | 23:00 | TabasaluVS拉阿格里 |
爱沙尼亚乙 | 23:00 | Paide U21VS塔尔图Welco |
爱沙尼亚乙 | 23:00 | 爱尔华VS卡勒威B队 |
白俄超 | 23:00 | 伊斯洛奇VS索利戈尔斯克矿工 |
塞尔乙 | 23:00 | 多巴诺维茨布度诺斯特VS贝尔格莱德 |
塞尔乙 | 23:00 | 雷德VSFK布罗道 |
塞尔乙 | 23:00 | NaftagasVSKikinda |
塞尔乙 | 23:00 | 古拿夏积杜克VSPodunavac |
塞尔乙 | 23:00 | 舊帕佐瓦VS潘切沃 |
塞尔乙 | 23:00 | 贝西VS卡贝尔诺域斯 |
塞尔乙 | 23:00 | Zeleznicar InđijaVS 塞尔维亚 |
塞尔乙 | 23:00 | 马鲁马VS拉德尼基兹雷尼亚宁 |
摩尔甲 | 23:00 | 森布鲁VS巴尔蒂 |
波斯甲 | 23:00 | 布拉卡BLVS萨连斯基 |
爱沙尼亚丁 | 23:00 | Võru FC HeliosVSPuuma |
比女超 | 23:00 | 梅赫伦VS沙勒罗瓦女足 |
瑞典甲南 | 23:00 | 延雪平VS奥林匹克 |
瑞典甲南 | 23:00 | 欧卡哈姆斯VS卢恩斯基尔 |
瑞典甲北 | 23:00 | United NordicVS艾斯基斯杜拿 |
西甲 | 23:15 | 阿尔梅里亚VS奥萨苏纳 |
西乙 | 23:15 | FC AndorraVS米兰德斯 |
西乙 | 23:15 | 埃瓦尔VS埃登斯 |
西乙 | 23:15 | 莱加内斯VS卡塔赫纳 |
比女超 | 23:15 | 布鲁日女足VS标准列治女足 |
荷甲 | 23:30 | 奈梅亨VS埃因霍温 |
德丙 | 23:30 | 费雷堡B队VS慕尼黑1860 |
荷女甲 | 23:30 | Fortuna Sittard WVSUtrecht W |
荷女甲 | 23:30 | 兹沃勒女足VS精英巴伦查捷特女足 |
南非超 | 23:30 | TS银河VS阿玛祖鲁 |
卢森甲 | 23:30 | 維多利亚路斯博VS埃施福拉 |
葡超 | 23:30 | 吉马良斯VS摩雷伦斯 |
葡甲 | 23:30 | AVSVS圣克拉拉 |
葡甲 | 23:30 | 波尔图B队VS佩纳菲尔 |
捷丙AB | 23:30 | 索科尔扎普VS索科尔布洛赞尼 |
捷丁 | 23:30 | Sokol NespekyVSHV海布 |
捷丁 | 23:30 | 度巴拉卡VS霍罗维斯科 |
捷丁 | 23:30 | 若可卡尼VS普里布拉姆B队 |
捷丁 | 23:30 | 斯巴达克索贝VSTachov |
捷丁 | 23:30 | 斯科塔瓦VS索科洛夫 |
捷丁 | 23:30 | 基斯卡拉尤斯特VS图特诺维 |
捷丁 | 23:30 | Cidlina Novy BydzovVSChrudim II |
希腊超 | 23:30 | 维洛斯NFCVSKifisia |
丹麦甲 | 23:30 | 奥尔堡VS桑德捷 |